Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, HOLLY HOUSE, VICTORIA DRIVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£22,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,500
+23.0%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,750
+13.5%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+55.4%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2EH
← Back to All Properties