Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ROSEDALE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£5,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
-2.7%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Semi-Detached
-£5,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,600
+54.9%
Sold on 18 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£73,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+18.6%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 27 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7QE
← Back to All Properties