Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 34, AROSA COURT, 419, WILMSLOW ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4LZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+2.8%
Sold on 10 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,000
+39.9%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+22.2%
Sold on 9 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+40.8%
Sold on 9 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4LZ
← Back to All Properties