93, DEVON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 6ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+286.3%
Price Change
+£415,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£560,000+286.3%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
+£415,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950+110.1%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 30 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1