Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SHAW HALL BANK ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 7LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,500
-4.9%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+56.3%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+105.2%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 7LD
← Back to All Properties