Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BREEZEHILL, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,995
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£30,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£259,995
+13.1%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£30,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+7.5%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AG
← Back to All Properties