Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MOORGATE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 0UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+46.4%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+61.3%
Sold on 26 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£94,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 9 April 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 0UE
← Back to All Properties