Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SIR LEWIS STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 2AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
13 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£21,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,995
+20.4%
Sold on 13 February 2024
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+3.8%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+73.5%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 16 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 2AH
← Back to All Properties