22, BEECH AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 2HE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£186,500-11.2%
Sold on 8 March 2018
Semi-Detached
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1