Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHURCHFIELD ROAD, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE14 8RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,500
+21.0%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 12 August 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+26.3%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 8RL
← Back to All Properties