Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, NONINGTON COURT, SANDWICH ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT15 4HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,000
+5.3%
Sold on 29 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+33.0%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT15 4HH
← Back to All Properties