Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, NETHERSHIRE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 0DF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,000
+6.3%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,995
+52.4%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
+£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500
+81.0%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+61.1%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 23 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 0DF
← Back to All Properties