8, BUCKINGHAM MEWS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 5PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£97,000+35.7%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+37.5%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1