Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, GREAT CLOSE ROAD, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX5 1QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,500
+62.7%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 27 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX5 1QR
← Back to All Properties