4, MANVERS STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 1TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.0%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+141.0%
Sold on 27 September 2023
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+176.7%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 17 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1