Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SYCAMORE AVENUE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 1HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,500
+14.7%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
+13.8%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+133.0%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 1HD
← Back to All Properties