30, WRENTHORPE VALE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG11 9BY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+44.1%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000+20.4%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000-16.2%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+118.9%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,450
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1