Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, OFFHAM ROAD, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 6RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,250
Last Sold Price
25 April 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,250
+31.7%
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,750
Sold on 15 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 6RA
← Back to All Properties