Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, MOLESEY PARK ROAD, EAST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 0JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£191,500
+74.1%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+83.3%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 0JX
← Back to All Properties