Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WINDLE STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 2DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+57.8%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-22.4%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+197.4%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 28 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 2DA
← Back to All Properties