73, TUDOR DRIVE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 7NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.3%
Price Change
+£288,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£575,000+100.3%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£288,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,000+61.7%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 24 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1