Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THIRD FLOOR FLAT, 77, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2TL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,000
+5.2%
Sold on 22 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£211,000
+0.5%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,950
+14.7%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+33.3%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,250
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2TL
← Back to All Properties