Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, PADDICK DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4HF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+49.0%
Sold on 4 September 2014
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+2.0%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+21.3%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+4.7%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,995
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4HF
← Back to All Properties