Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CECIL ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 0FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£230,000
+73.6%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+124.6%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 0FZ
← Back to All Properties