70, LARCH HILL CRESCENT, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 1DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£10,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-78.0%
Price Change
-£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£10,000-78.0%
Sold on 9 February 2006
Semi-Detached
-£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+3.5%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1