Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, QUEENS ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+63.0%
Sold on 11 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+62.7%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9HB
← Back to All Properties