Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, NORDSETER LODGE, SEA LANE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 2RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+12.8%
Sold on 10 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-19.4%
Sold on 15 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+297.9%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 17 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 2RE
← Back to All Properties