10, LITTLEPORT SPUR, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 3JD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+466.1%
Price Change
+£261,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£317,000+466.1%
Sold on 11 November 2015
Terraced
+£261,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1