Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SEVIER STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS2 9QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+1.3%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+27.1%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+163.4%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Terraced
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS2 9QS
← Back to All Properties