Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SCOTT AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£602,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.6%
Price Change
+£335,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£602,000
+125.6%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£335,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,800
Sold on 18 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9QW
← Back to All Properties