Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OLD MALTINGS, NETHERGATE STREET, DISS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP22 2QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£68,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+72.4%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£68,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,250
+47.3%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 2QZ
← Back to All Properties