Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PRIORY GARDENS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+0.8%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
-1.5%
Sold on 1 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 10 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0TQ
← Back to All Properties