Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, REETH ROAD, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 6SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,950
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£2,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£39,950
-6.0%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
-26.7%
Sold on 2 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 16 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6SX
← Back to All Properties