Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PRESTON ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 6EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+40.0%
Sold on 2 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+21.6%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 6EG
← Back to All Properties