Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MEADOW WAY, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 0AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£156,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£369,000
+73.6%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+14.9%
Sold on 28 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+48.0%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 14 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 0AY
← Back to All Properties