50, BROOKLANDS DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS14 6SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,796
Last Sold Price
30 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.9%
Price Change
+£112,296 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,796+154.9%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£112,296 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500+15.1%
Sold on 5 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+80.0%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 11 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1