16, WOODPECKER CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU35 0UR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£297,500+19.0%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+18.5%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,000
Sold on 17 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1