Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4A, LICHFIELD ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 1997
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
+8.3%
Sold on 3 November 1997
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+5.6%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6DE
← Back to All Properties