Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GROSVENOR ROAD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 2DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+47.4%
Sold on 21 May 2008
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+4.4%
Sold on 30 July 1998
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 2DD
← Back to All Properties