9, MOOR LANE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 6AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.1%
Price Change
+£168,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£318,000+112.1%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£168,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+50.7%
Sold on 30 August 2000
Terraced
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1