Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, GREENHOW STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 3TP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+35.9%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000
+17.1%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,500
-3.2%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+27.4%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+221.4%
Sold on 9 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 3TP
← Back to All Properties