Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
321, LEA ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+83.2%
Sold on 12 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+14.4%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+220.5%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 20 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1AR
← Back to All Properties