5, ALEXANDER STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 8JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£63,500+149.0%
Sold on 27 February 2019
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+75.9%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 16 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1