Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, KESTREL WAY, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+12.8%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+208.3%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£111,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 6 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5GR
← Back to All Properties