Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HILDA WHARF, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1RJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+14.7%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,950
+30.7%
Sold on 16 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+62.6%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+35.6%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1RJ
← Back to All Properties