203, LOWER BROOK STREET, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 7RR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+20.0%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,500+165.4%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500-20.8%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+109.3%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1