Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BRAYSHAW CLOSE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 3EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.9%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£225,500
+246.9%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 26 February 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 3EE
← Back to All Properties