Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MILL STREAM DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 6DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.6%
Price Change
-£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,000
-27.6%
Sold on 1 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 6DE
← Back to All Properties