Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, 7, BOYN HILL AVENUE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 4ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+9.8%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+40.4%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+64.9%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+34.1%
Sold on 17 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 4 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 4ET
← Back to All Properties