65, MIDDLE CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0EF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+23.7%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£103,500-1.4%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+125.8%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500+16.7%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£6,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,850-5.0%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
-£2,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 3 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1